ΕΘΝΙΚΟ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ   ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
Δ’  ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΟΔΟΣ  2012 – 2013

Α’   Γ  Υ  Ρ  Ο  Σ

 

ΗΜΕΡΑ
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ
ΩΡΑ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ
ΣΕΤ
ΠΟΝΤΟΙ
1η  Α Γ Ω Ν Ι Σ Τ Ι Κ Η
Σάββατο
10 Νοε 2012
16:00
Δράμας
Γ.Σ. Δράμας
-
Ορεστιάδα
 -
 -
Σάββατο
10 Νοε 2012
17:00
Σουφλίου
 Έβρος
-
Ερμογένης
 -
 -
Σάββατο
10 Νοε 2012
18:00
Ν. Βύσσας
Νέα Βύσσα
-
Θύελλα
 -
 -
Σάββατο
10 Νοε 2012
19:30
Χρυσούπολης
Χρυσούπολη
-
ΑΕ Κομοτηνής
 -
 -
2η  Α Γ Ω Ν Ι Σ Τ Ι Κ Η
Σάββατο
17 Νοε 2012
19:00
Χρυσούπολης
Χρυσούπολη
-
Γ.Σ. Δράμας
 -
 -
Σάββατο
17 Νοε 2012
18:00
Ορεστιάδας
Ορεστιάδα
-
 Έβρος
 -
 -
Κυριακή
18 Νοε 2012
18:00
Ξάνθης
Ερμογένης
-
Νέα Βύσσα
 -
 -
Σάββατο
17 Νοε 2012
13:00
Κομοτηνής
ΑΕ Κομοτηνής
-
Θύελλα
 -
 -
3η  Α Γ Ω Ν Ι Σ Τ Ι Κ Η
Σάββατο
24 Νοε 2012
18:00
Σουφλίου
 Έβρος
-
Χρυσούπολη
 -
 -
Σάββατο
24 Νοε 2012
18:00
Ν. Βύσσας
Νέα Βύσσα
-
Ορεστιάδα
 -
 -
Κυριακή
25 Νοε 2012
16:00
Φερρών
Θύελλα
-
Ερμογένης
 -
 -
Σάββατο
24 Νοε 2012
16:00
Δράμας
Γ.Σ. Δράμας
-
ΑΕ Κομοτηνής
 -
 -
4η  Α Γ Ω Ν Ι Σ Τ Ι Κ Η
Κυριακή
2 Δεκ 2012
14:00
Χρυσούπολης
Χρυσούπολη
-
Νέα Βύσσα
 -
 -
Σάββατο
1 Δεκ 2012
15:00
Δράμας
Γ.Σ. Δράμας
-
 Έβρος
 -
 -
Σάββατο
1 Δεκ 2012
18:00
Ορεστιάδας
Ορεστιάδα
-
Θύελλα
 -
 -
Σάββατο
1 Δεκ 2012
19:00
Κομοτηνής
ΑΕ Κομοτηνής
-
Ερμογένης
 -
 -
5η  Α Γ Ω Ν Ι Σ Τ Ι Κ Η
Κυριακή
9 Δεκ 2012
15:00
Φερρών
Θύελλα
-
Χρυσούπολη
 -
 -
Σάββατο
8 Δεκ 2012
14:00
Ν. Βύσσας
Νέα Βύσσα
-
Γ.Σ. Δράμας
 -
 -
Σάββατο
8 Δεκ 2012
15:00
Ξάνθης
Ερμογένης
-
Ορεστιάδα
 -
 -
Σάββατο
8 Δεκ 2012
18:00
Σουφλίου
 Έβρος
-
ΑΕ Κομοτηνής
 -
 -
6η  Α Γ Ω Ν Ι Σ Τ Ι Κ Η
Σάββατο
15 Δεκ 2012
19:30
Χρυσούπολης
Χρυσούπολη
-
Ερμογένης
 -
 -
Σάββατο
15 Δεκ 2012
15:00
Δράμας
Γ.Σ. Δράμας
-
Θύελλα
 -
 -
Σάββατο
15 Δεκ 2012
15:00
Σουφλίου
 Έβρος
-
Νέα Βύσσα
 -
 -
Κυριακή
16 Δεκ 2012
15:30
Κομοτηνής
ΑΕ Κομοτηνής
-
Ορεστιάδα
 -
 -
7η  Α Γ Ω Ν Ι Σ Τ Ι Κ Η
Σάββατο
12 Ιαν 2013
16:00
Ορεστιάδας
Ορεστιάδα
-
Χρυσούπολη
 -
 -
Σάββατο
12 Ιαν 2013
18:00
Ξάνθης
Ερμογένης
-
Γ.Σ. Δράμας
 -
 -
Κυριακή
13 Ιαν 2013
18:00
Φερρών
Θύελλα
-
 Έβρος
 -
 -
Κυριακή
13 Ιαν 2013
16:00
Ν. Βύσσας
Νέα Βύσσα
-
ΑΕ Κομοτηνής
 -
 -
Β’   Γ  Υ  Ρ  Ο  Σ

 

 

 

ΗΜΕΡΑ
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ
ΩΡΑ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ
ΣΕΤ
ΠΟΝΤΟΙ
1η  Α Γ Ω Ν Ι Σ Τ Ι Κ Η
Σάββατο
19 Ιαν 2013
16:00
Ορεστιάδας
Ορεστιάδα
-
Γ.Σ. Δράμας
 -
 -
Σάββατο
19 Ιαν 2013
15:00
Ξάνθης
Ερμογένης
-
 Έβρος
 -
 -
Κυριακή
20 Ιαν 2013
16:00
Φερρών
Θύελλα
-
Νέα Βύσσα
 -
 -
Σάββατο
19 Ιαν 2013
16:00
Κομοτηνής
ΑΕ Κομοτηνής
-
Χρυσούπολη
 -
 -
2η  Α Γ Ω Ν Ι Σ Τ Ι Κ Η
Σάββατο
26 Ιαν 2013
16:00
Δράμας
Γ.Σ. Δράμας
-
Χρυσούπολη
 -
 -
Σάββατο
26 Ιαν 2013
19:00
Σουφλίου
 Έβρος
-
Ορεστιάδα
 -
 -
Κυριακή
27 Ιαν 2013
16:00
Ν. Βύσσας
Νέα Βύσσα
-
Ερμογένης
 -
 -
Κυριακή
27 Ιαν 2013
17:00
Φερρών
Θύελλα
-
ΑΕ Κομοτηνής
 -
 -
3η  Α Γ Ω Ν Ι Σ Τ Ι Κ Η
Σάββατο
2 Φεβ 2013
19:30
Χρυσούπολης
Χρυσούπολη
-
 Έβρος
 -
 -
Σάββατο
2 Φεβ 2013
18:00
Ορεστιάδας
Ορεστιάδα
-
Νέα Βύσσα
 -
 -
Σάββατο
2 Φεβ 2013
15:00
Ξάνθης
Ερμογένης
-
Θύελλα
 -
 -
Σάββατο
2 Φεβ 2013
16:00
Κομοτηνής
ΑΕ Κομοτηνής
-
Γ.Σ. Δράμας
 -
 -
4η  Α Γ Ω Ν Ι Σ Τ Ι Κ Η
Σάββατο
9 Φεβ 2013
18:00
Ν. Βύσσας
Νέα Βύσσα
-
Χρυσούπολη
 -
 -
Σάββατο
9 Φεβ 2013
19:00
Σουφλίου
 Έβρος
-
Γ.Σ. Δράμας
 -
 -
Κυριακή
10 Φεβ 2013
17:00
Φερρών
Θύελλα
-
Ορεστιάδα
 -
 -
Σάββατο
9 Φεβ 2013
18:00
Ξάνθης
Ερμογένης
-
ΑΕ Κομοτηνής
 -
 -
5η  Α Γ Ω Ν Ι Σ Τ Ι Κ Η
Σάββατο
16 Φεβ 2013
19:30
Χρυσούπολης
Χρυσούπολη
-
Θύελλα
 -
 -
Σάββατο
16 Φεβ 2013
16:00
Δράμας
Γ.Σ. Δράμας
-
Νέα Βύσσα
 -
 -
Σάββατο
16 Φεβ 2013
16:00
Ορεστιάδας
Ορεστιάδα
-
Ερμογένης
 -
 -
Σάββατο
16 Φεβ 2013
15:00
Κομοτηνής
ΑΕ Κομοτηνής
-
 Έβρος
 -
 -
6η  Α Γ Ω Ν Ι Σ Τ Ι Κ Η
Σάββατο
23 Φεβ 2013
18:00
Ξάνθης
Ερμογένης
-
Χρυσούπολη
 -
 -
Κυριακή
24 Φεβ 2013
16:00
Φερρών
Θύελλα
-
Γ.Σ. Δράμας
 -
 -
Κυριακή
24 Φεβ 2013
18:00
Ν. Βύσσας
Νέα Βύσσα
-
 Έβρος
 -
 -
Σάββατο
23 Φεβ 2013
16:00
Ορεστιάδας
Ορεστιάδα
-
ΑΕ Κομοτηνής
 -
 -
7η  Α Γ Ω Ν Ι Σ Τ Ι Κ Η
Σάββατο
2 Μαρ 2013
19:30
Χρυσούπολης
Χρυσούπολη
-
Ορεστιάδα
 -
 -
Σάββατο
2 Μαρ 2013
16:00
Δράμας
Γ.Σ. Δράμας
-
Ερμογένης
 -
 -
Σάββατο
2 Μαρ 2013
17:00
Σουφλίου
 Έβρος
-
Θύελλα
 -
 -
Σάββατο